Les éditions précédentes du tournoi

 

2015    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
Atome Gars Notre-Dame Ste-Anne
Benjamine filles Collège Laval Régina-Assumpta
Benjamin Gars Collège Laval Notre-Dame
Cadette filles Letendre Régina-Assumpta
Cadet Gars Saint-Laurent Régina-Assumpta
Juvénile filles CVM Saint-Laurent
Juvénile Gars Saint-Laurent Évangéline
     
2014    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
Atome Gars Collège Laval Marie-de-France
Benjamine filles PCHS Jean-de-la-Mennais
Benjamin Gars Collège Laval Évangéline
Cadette filles Letendre Saint-Laurent
Cadet Gars Évangéline Saint-Laurent
Juvénile filles Cité-des-Jeunes Collège Laval
Juvénile Gars Cavelier-Lasalle Vincent-Massey
     
2013    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
Benjamine filles Notre-Dame Collège Laval
Benjamin Gars Saint-Laurent Collège Laval
Cadette filles Vincent-Massey Collège Laval
Cadet Gars Régina-Assumpta Stanislas
Juvénile filles Collège Laval Notre-Dame
Juvénile Gars Cavelier-Lasalle Saint-Laurent
     
2012    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
Benjamine filles Vincent-Massey Bourget
Benjamin Gars Collège Laval Saint-Laurent
Cadette filles Collège Laval Beaubois
Cadet Gars Marie-de-France Notre-Dame
Juvénile filles Félix-Leclerc Collège Laval
Juvénile Gars Saint-Laurent Collège Laval
     
2011    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
Benjamine filles Bourget Beaubois
Benjamin Gars Vincent-Massey Notre-Dame
Cadette filles PCHS Saint-Laurent
Cadet Gars Saint-Laurent Cavelier-Lasalle
Juvénile filles Notre-Dame Le Carrefour
Juvénile Gars Saint-Laurent Laurier McDonald
     
2010    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
Benjamine filles Notre-Dame Des Sources
Benjamin Gars Notre-Dame Cavelier-Lasalle
Cadet Gars Saint-Laurent Paul-Hubert
Juvénile filles Paul-Hubert Chene-Bleu
Juvénile Gars Saint-Laurent Paul-Hubert
     
2009    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
Benjamine filles Des Sources Notre-Dame
Benjamin Gars Saint-Laurent Stanislas
Cadette filles Notre-Dame Bourget
Cadet Gars Paul-Hubert Dorval-Jean XXIII
Juvénile filles J-F Perreault Kerenna
Juvénile Gars Saint-Laurent Stanislas
     
2008    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
Benjamine filles Dorval-Jean XXIII PSNM
Benjamin Gars Saint-Laurent Langevin
Cadet Gars Saint-Laurent Int. de Laval
Juvénile filles Des Sources Dorval-Jean XXIII
Juvénile Gars Saint-Laurent Paul-Hubert