Tournoi express | Équipes/Teams – Été/Summer 2021
1495
page-template-default,page,page-id-1495,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,hide_top_bar_on_mobile_header,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.11.2,vc_responsive
 

Équipes/Teams – Été/Summer 2021

U12 Filles/Girls

  1. Ahtelite
  2. Canstars – Paris (ONT)
  3. LBC #1
  4. LBC #2
  5. Nobel

U13 Filles/Girls

  1. St-Laurent
  2. Sauga City (ONT)
  3. Canstars – Miller (ONT)
  4. Lakers Elite #1
  5. Red Rush
  6. Evolution
  7. .

U14 Filles/Girls

  1. St-Laurent
  2. St-Laurent #2
  3. Athelite
  4. Lakers Elite
  5. SM immigration (ONT)

U15 Filles/Girls

  1. St-Laurent
  2. Athelite
  3. IV I VI (ONT)
  4. Riverains St-Jean
  5. V-Kings
  6. Nobel
  7. Toronto Matrix (ONT)

U16 Filles/Girls

  1. Fusion Elite
  2. St-Ex
  3. Lakers
  4. Pagé
  5. Brockville (ONT)

U17 Filles/Girls

  1. Brockville (ONT)
  2. Sauga City (ONT)
  3. Wildcats
  4. Canstars (ONT)
  5. Red Rush U16
  6. ONL (ONT)
  7. Toronto Matrix (ONT)

U19 Filles/Girls

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. Vanier
  3. St-Jean
  4. Basket Avenir
  5. SBA LAdy Blues (ONT)
  6. Red Rush U17

U12 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. Athelite #1
  3. Athelite #2
  4. Athelite #3
  5. MTL Prospects
  6. Nobel
  7. Riverains
  8. South Shore Select
  9. Sun Youth
  10. Loic Hoops
  11. Lakers MB
  12. Lakers AB
  13. Red Rush
  14. Rising Stars (ONT)
  15. .

 

U13 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. 506 Elite U13 (NB)
  3. Athelite
  4. Avenir education
  5. MTL Prospects
  6. Nobel
  7. South Shore Select
  8. Sun Youth
  9. Lakers Elite BB
  10. Loic Hoops
  11. .
  12. .
  13. .
  14. .
  15. .

U14 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. 506 Elite (NB)
  3. Athelite
  4. MTL Prospects
  5. Nobel #1
  6. Nobel #2
  7. Wolverines (ONT)
  8. Loic Hoops
  9. Lakers Elite
  10. Red Rush U13A
  11. Red Rush U13B
  12. Amabaie
  13. East Prep (ONT)
  14. .
  15. .
  16. .

 

U15 Gars/Boys

  1. ALPHA
  2. Athelite #1
  3. Athelite #2
  4. Basket Avenir
  5. DC United (ONT)
  6. Elite 1 @ Kings Heights (ONT)
  7. Elite 1 @ King Heights (ONT) #2
  8. MTL Prospect
  9. Nobel
  10. Rafales Dieppe
  11. Scorpions Elite (ONT)
  12. South Shore Select
  13. Sun Youth
  14. Wildcats
  15. Loic Hoops
  16. Red Rush U14A
  17. Red Rush U14B
  18. 4everballers
  19. Evolution #1
  20. Evolution #2.
  21. Union
  22. .
  23. .
  24. .

U16 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. Elite 1 @ Kings Heights (ONT)
  3. Mtl Prospect
  4. Nobel
  5. South Shore Select
  6. Sun Youth
  7. Wildcats
  8. Loic Hoops
  9. Lakers JB Elite
  10. Red Rush U15A
  11. Red Rush U15B
  12. Team Elevate
  13. East Prep (ONT)
  14. Evolution
  15. .

U17 Gars/Boys

  1. 506 Elite U17 (ONT)
  2. Athelite #1
  3. Athelite #2
  4. Canstars – John (ONT)
  5. MTL Propects
  6. NO Limit (ONT)
  7. People’s Elite (ONT)
  8. West Ottawa Hornets (ONT)
  9. Wildcats (ONT)
  10. Red Rush U16
  11. TTP United
  12. Team Elevate
  13. Alpha
  14. .
  15. .

U19 Gars/Boys

  1. Ahunstic D2
  2. Ahunstic D1
  3. Basket Avenir
  4. Brébeuf D1
  5. Géants St-Jean
  6. ONL (ONT)
  7. Team JAG
  8. Vanier
  9. Volontaires
  10. WIldcats
  11. Red Rush U17A
  12. Red Rush U17B
  13. East Prep (ONT)
  14. André-Laurendeau
  15. Volontaires #2