Tournoi express | Estival – Équipes participantes
1495
page-template-default,page,page-id-1495,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,hide_top_bar_on_mobile_header,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.11.2,vc_responsive
 

Estival – Équipes participantes

U19 Filles/Girls

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. NYC Gauchos(US)
  3. Nomade D1
  4. Hali Queens(NS)
  5. Thetford
  6. JAC Elite

 

U15 Filles/Girls

  1. SFE Elite
  2. YM-YWHA
  3. Loic Hoops
  4. NS Mercury(NS)
  5. St-Exupéry
  6. Vortex
  7. Saguenay Bball

 

U12 Filles/Girls

  1. Team Sol(US)
  2. Louisbourg
  3. Caledon(ON)
  4. Missisaugua(ON)
  5. Vortex

U17 Filles/Girls

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. Fusion Élite
  3. Vortex
  4. NS Mercury(NS)
  5. St-Exupéry
  6. JAC Elite

 

U14 Filles/Girls

  1. Es. Lac St-Louis
  2. Es. Montréal
  3. SFE Elite #1
  4. SFE Elite #2
  5. Fusion Elite
  6. Es. Laurentides
  7. Loic Hoops
  8. Saguenay Bball
  9. Es. Centre Qc
  10. Amazones
  11. Bluehounds
  12. Es. Lanaudière

U16 Filles/Girls

  1. SFE Élite
  2. Get Buckets(ON)
  3. NS Mercury(NS)
  4. Amazones
  5. Saguenay Bball
  6. Evolution Bbal
  7. Caledon(ON)

 

U13 Filles/Girls

  1. SFE Elite
  2. Fusion Elite
  3. Mega(NS)
  4. YM-YWHA
  5. Loic Hoops
  6. Vortex
  7. St-Exupéry
  8. Saguenay Bball

U19 Gars/Boys

  1. Team Qc U17
  2. NYC Gauchos(US)
  3. Brockville(ON)
  4. Waterloo(ON)
  5. Vanier
  6. Thetford

 

U15 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. YM-YWHA
  3. Volontaires
  4. Sun Youth
  5. Saguenay Bball
  6. Pagé
  7. Mont-Bleu
  8. CIA Bounce West

 

U12 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. Louisbouirg
  3. YM-YWHA
  4. Loic Hoops
  5. Sun Youth 1
  6. Sun Youth 2
  7. Gym Impact
  8. Es. Estrie

U17 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. Waterloo(ON)
  3. QC United
  4. Dragons Gatineau
  5. Saguenay Bball
  6. Pagé

 

U14 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. Brébeuf Qc
  3. Es. Laurentides
  4. Loic Hoops
  5. Saguenay Bball
  6. Es. Montréal
  7. STR
  8. Jayhawks(ON)
  9. Es. Lanaudière
  10. Toronto Lords(ON)
  11. S. Shore Select
  12. Caledon(ON)
  13. Motion No-Limit(ON)

U16 Gars/Boys

  1. Volontaires
  2. Loic Hoops
  3. Brébeuf Qc
  4. Sun Youth
  5. Jayhawks(ON)
  6. Équipe QC U15
  7. Team NB U15 (NB)
  8. Toronto Lords(ON)
  9. S. Shore Select
  10. STR
  11. Mont-Bleu

 

U13 Gars/Boys

  1. Saint-Laurent
  2. YM-YWHA
  3. Loic Hoops
  4. Silver Select
  5. Es. Estrie
  6. Saguenay Bball
  7. Pagé