p.-

 

 

Les éditions précédentes du tournoi

2015    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
U12 Filles Lousibourg Canstars (Sudbury)
U12 Gars Sun Youth Es. Lac-St-Louis
U13 Filles Es. Richelie-Yamaska Es. Mauricie
U13 Gars Team Bibi Union
U14 Filles Es. Cap-Nationale St-Jean
U14 Gars Brookwood Elite Team Bibi
U15 Filles Pagé Oakville
U15 Gars Brookwood Elite Pagé
U16 Filles Baller Squad Saint-Laurent
U16 Gars Frech AAU Union
U17 Filles Saint-Laurent #1 Saint-Laurent #2
U17 Gars YMCA - Cartierville Team Quebec
U19 Gars Brookwood Elite Vanier
     
2014    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
U13 Filles Accros de Québec SLAM
U13 Gars Union Red Rush
U14 Filles Brampton Es. Lac-St-Louis
U14 Gars Brookwood Elite Pagé
U15 Filles TW Bluehounds Es. Montréal
U15 Gars Wolfpacks Team Fresh
U16 Filles Capitale-Nationale TW Bluehounds
U16 Gars Pagé Saint-Laurent
U17 Filles Team Ontario Team Québec
U17 Gars MDJ Lasalle Pagé
U19 Gars Team Fresh Sun Youth
     
2013    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
U13 Filles Espoirs Montréal Espoirs Rich. Yamaska
U13 Gars Es. Montréal Es. Outaouais
U14 Filles Accros de Québec #1 Accros de Québec #2
U14 Gars Monarques Es. Rive-Sud
U15 Filles Saint-Laurent Panthères St-Hilaire
U15 Gars Wolfpack Sun Youth
U17 Filles Hoopstarz Saint-Laurent
U16 Gars Sun Youth Vkings
U17 Gars Sun Youth Pagé
     
2012    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
U13 Filles Accros de Québec St-Bruno
U13 Gars CDN Panthers Saint-Laurent
U14 Filles Espoirs Mauricie Espoirs Centre-du-Qc
U14 Gars Sun Youth Union
U15 Filles Mega BBall (Halifax) Saint-Laurent
U15 Gars Sun Youth Jeanne-Mance
U17 Filles Saint-Laurent Ottawa Summer Team
U17 Gars Ontario Central West Ravens Châteauguay
     
2011    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
U13 Filles KW Lightning Espoirs Mauricie
U13 Gars ALB Espoirs Lanaudières
U14 Filles Panthères St-Hilaire SLAM
U14 Gars Lucien-Pagé Sun Youth
U15 Filles Saint-Laurent Rive-Sud
U15 Gars Sun Youth Espoirs Laval
U16 Gars Espoirs Laval Jeanne-Mance
U17 Filles Saint-Laurent KW Lightning
U17 Gars Sun Youth Team Nova Scotia
     
2010    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
U13 Gars Espoirs Rive-Sud Saint-Laurent
U14 Filles Vallée du Richelieu STR
U14 Gars Espoirs Lanaudière Espoirs Rive-Sud
U16 Filles Saint-Laurent Espoirs Outaouais
U16 Gars Espoirs Laval STR
U17 Gars Red Rush Jean-Grou
     
     
2009    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
U13 Gars Saint-Laurent Espoirs Lanaudière
U14 Filles DJ Sports STR
U14 Gars DJ Sports West Side
U17 Filles DJ Sports Saint-Laurent
U17 Gars Dream Squad Espoirs Lanaudière
     
2008    
Catégories Champions Finalistes
U14 Filles Dawson Saint-Laurent
U14 Gars Espoirs Laval Saint-Laurent
U17 Filles STR Saint-Laurent
U17 Gars Espoirs Lanaudière Laval