Voici les équipes participantes de cette année - 2017:

U17 Filles COMPLET U19 Gars COMPLET
1 Saint-Laurent 1 Team Quebec U17
2 St-Exupery 2 Ottawa Nest Level
3 MDJ Lasalles 3 South Shore Select
4 Pagé 4 Qc United
5 Gauchos Elite (NY) 5 WC2P (Toronto)
6 WC2P (Toronto) 6 Vanier
7 Red Rush 7 Ste-Foy
    8 Team Bibi
U16 Filles COMPLET    
1 St-Exupery U17 Gars COMPLET
2 Basketball Laval 1 Saint-Laurent
3 Vortex 2 Equipe Qc (U15)
4 WC2P (Toronto) 3 St-Exupery
5 Red Rush 4 Sphère Elite
6 JAC Elites 5 LR Protogés
7 Get Buckets(Ottawa) 6 Henri-Bourassa
8 STR 7 Team N-Brunswick U15
    8 QC United
U15 Filles COMPLET 9 Red Rush
1 Saint-Laurent 10 Dragons Gatineau
2 Amazones 11 Pagé
3 PREDS 12 Jeanne-Mance Elite
4 Vortex 13 Team N-Brunswisk East U16
5 Équipe Qc U14 14 Team Bibi #1
6 Red Rush 15 Team Bibi #2
7 Slam Québec 16 Durham City (ONT)
8 SFE Basketball    
9 Fusion Élite U16 Gars COMPLET
10 3WYA Canada (Halifax) 1 St-Exupery
11 St-Jean 2 STR
12 Brampton Warriors 3 Limoilou Elite
    4 Basketball Laval
U14 Filles COMPLET 5 Mini Volontaires
1 Saint-Laurent 6 PREDS
2 St-Exupery 7 South Shore Select
3 EMBQ 8 V-Kings
4 Es. Estrie 9 Red Rush
5 YM-YWHA 10 Team N-Brunswisk South U16
6 Thornhill YSSK 11 Team N-Brunswisk Central U16
7 STR 12 JAC Elites
8 Basketball Laval 13 Espoirs Lanaudière
9 Bluehounds 14 Collège Laval
10 SFE Basketball 15 North Stars United (ONT)
11 Fusion Élite 16 Jean XXIII
12 Nicolas-Gatineau 17 Sun Youth
    18 Toronto Longhorns
U13 Filles COMPLET    
1 Es. Lac St-Louis U15 Gars COMPLET
2 Es. Montréal 1 Saint-Laurent
3 St-Exupery 2 Équipe Qc (U14)
4 St-Exupery #2 3 Révolution Laurentides
5 PREDS 4 Sun Youth
6 Caledon (Ontario) 5 LR Protogés
7 Bluehounds 6 Basketball Laval
8 Es. SLSJ 7 Mini Volontaires
9 Victoriaville - Astéries 8 South Shore Select
10 Red Rush 9 V-Kings #1
11 SFE Basketball 10 Montréal Prospect
12 York South Silver (ONT) 11 Team BIBI
13 Vaughan (ONT) 12 Espoirs Lanaudière
14 LR Protogés 13 Pagé
15 Es. Lanaudière 14 Caledon (Ontario)
16 Vortex 15 Ottawa Next Level
    16 Union
U12 Filles COMPLET 17 WC2P (Toronto)
1 Saint-Laurent    
2 Louisbourg U14 Gars COMPLET
3 YM-YWHA 1 St-Exupery
4 Caledon (Ontario) 2 Révolution Laurentides
5 3WYA Canada (Halifax) 3 Sun Youth
6 Basketball Laval 4 Es. Estrie #1
7 Vortex 5 Es. Estrie #2
8 Lady Ballers 6 Thornhill YSSK
    7 STR
    8 Limoilou Elite
    9 LR Protogés
    10 Mont-Bleu
    11 Basketball Laval
    12 PREDS
    13 South Shore Select
    14 V-Kings
    15 V-Kimgs #2
    16 Red Rush
    17 Montréal Prospect
    18 Team BIBI
    19 Dragons Gatineau
    20 Henri-Bourassa
    21 CBE Basketball
    22 Collège Laval
    23 Jean XXIII
    24 Es. Lac St-Louis
       
    U13 Gars COMPLET
    1 AbAcOdE
    2 LR Protogés
    3 MDJ Lasalles
    4 Basketball Laval
    5 Caledon (Ontario)
    6 Es. Richeliue-Yamaska
    7 Es. SLSJ
    8 Red Rush
    9 Montréal Prospect
    10 Henri-Bourassa
    11 Team BIBI
    12 Espoirs Lanaudière
    13 Nicolas-Gatineau
    14 Es. Outaouais
    15 Pagé
    16 Union #1
       
    U12 Gars COMPLET
    1 Saint-Laurent
    2 St-Exupery
    3 Louisbourg
    4 LR Protogés
    5 YM-YWHA
    6 Basketball Laval
    7 V-Kings
    8 Red Rush
    9 Team BIBI
    10 Silver Select
    11 Monarques
    12 Jean XXIII